Login
U 11Mix Circuiti U11
Date recevante visiteur Résultat
11.01.20 09:00 BELLINZONA U11 MURALTESE U11 13 : 11
11.01.20 09:00 LUGANO BIANCO U11 SAV 2009 U11 17 : 7
11.01.20 09:00 VEDEGGIO-PURA VIGANELLO Caimans U11 9 : 15
11.01.20 09:00 SAM White U11 CASSARATE U11 18 : 6
11.01.20 09:00 MENDRISIO BIANCO U11 SAV 2010 U11 8 : 16
11.01.20 09:00 GORDOLA U11 ARBEDO U11 12 : 12
11.01.20 10:00 MURALTESE U11 DDV-LUGANO U11 10 : 14
11.01.20 10:00 SAV 2009 U11 MENDRISIO ROSSO U11 10 : 14
11.01.20 10:00 VIGANELLO Caimans U11 STABIO U11 13 : 11
11.01.20 10:00 CASSARATE U11 RIVA U11 6 : 18
11.01.20 10:00 SAV 2010 U11 LUGANO NERO U11 8 : 16
11.01.20 10:00 ARBEDO U11 SAM Red U11 8 : 16
11.01.20 11:00 BELLINZONA U11 DDV-LUGANO U11 13 : 11
11.01.20 11:00 LUGANO BIANCO U11 MENDRISIO ROSSO U11 16 : 8
11.01.20 11:00 VEDEGGIO-PURA STABIO U11 7 : 17
11.01.20 11:00 SAM White U11 RIVA U11 7 : 17
11.01.20 11:00 MENDRISIO BIANCO U11 LUGANO NERO U11 6 : 18
11.01.20 11:00 GORDOLA U11 SAM Red U11 6 : 18
25.01.20 09:00 LUGANO NERO U11 LUGANO BIANCO U11 6 : 18
25.01.20 09:00 SAM Red U11 SAV 2009 U11 12 : 12
25.01.20 09:00 RIVA U11 SAM White U11 12 : 12
25.01.20 09:00 MENDRISIO ROSSO U11 MENDRISIO BIANCO U11 18 : 6
25.01.20 09:00 SAV 2010 U11 VIGANELLO Caimans U11 6 : 18
25.01.20 09:00 CASSARATE U11 VEDEGGIO-PURA 16 : 8
25.01.20 10:00 LUGANO BIANCO U11 ARBEDO U11 18 : 6
25.01.20 10:00 SAV 2009 U11 STABIO U11 16 : 8
25.01.20 10:00 SAM White U11 BELLINZONA U11 18 : 6
25.01.20 10:00 MENDRISIO BIANCO U11 GORDOLA U11 6 : 18
25.01.20 10:00 VIGANELLO Caimans U11 DDV-LUGANO U11 11 : 13
25.01.20 10:00 VEDEGGIO-PURA MURALTESE U11 :
25.01.20 11:00 LUGANO NERO U11 ARBEDO U11 12 : 12
25.01.20 11:00 SAM Red U11 STABIO U11 18 : 6
25.01.20 11:00 RIVA U11 BELLINZONA U11 15 : 9
25.01.20 11:00 MENDRISIO ROSSO U11 GORDOLA U11 17 : 7
25.01.20 11:00 SAV 2010 U11 DDV-LUGANO U11 9 : 15
25.01.20 11:00 CASSARATE U11 MURALTESE U11 :
08.02.20 09:00 STABIO U11 SAV 2010 U11 16 : 8
08.02.20 09:00 VIGANELLO Caimans U11 RIVA U11 9 : 14
08.02.20 09:00 ARBEDO U11 MENDRISIO ROSSO U11 10 : 13
08.02.20 09:00 DDV-LUGANO U11 SAM White U11 12 : 12
08.02.20 09:00 BELLINZONA U11 VEDEGGIO-PURA 12 : 12
08.02.20 09:00 LUGANO BIANCO U11 SAM Red U11 18 : 6
08.02.20 10:00 SAV 2010 U11 CASSARATE U11 17 : 7
08.02.20 10:00 RIVA U11 MENDRISIO BIANCO U11 18 : 6
08.02.20 10:00 MENDRISIO ROSSO U11 SAV 2009 U11 8 : 16
08.02.20 10:00 SAM White U11 MURALTESE U11 15 : 9
08.02.20 10:00 VEDEGGIO-PURA LUGANO NERO U11 8 : 16
08.02.20 10:00 SAM Red U11 GORDOLA U11 :
08.02.20 11:00 STABIO U11 CASSARATE U11 16 : 8
08.02.20 11:00 VIGANELLO Caimans U11 MENDRISIO BIANCO U11 18 : 6
08.02.20 11:00 ARBEDO U11 SAV 2009 U11 6 : 18
08.02.20 11:00 DDV-LUGANO U11 MURALTESE U11 14 : 10
08.02.20 11:00 BELLINZONA U11 LUGANO NERO U11 6 : 18
08.02.20 11:00 LUGANO BIANCO U11 GORDOLA U11 :
Meilleur joueur (en moyenne)
Meilleur équipe (en moyenne)