Login
1LRAF Saison 19/20
Date recevante visiteur Résultat
29.09.19 16:15 Opfikon Basket Blizzards D1 Liestal Basket 44 D1 37 : 87
03.10.19 20:30 Frauenfeld Damen 1 D1 Opfikon Basket Blizzards D1 79 : 47
06.10.19 11:00 BC flying Divac D1 Opfikon Basket Blizzards D1 64 : 62
17.10.19 20:45 Liestal Basket 44 D1 KSCW Lions D1 91 : 34
20.10.19 17:15 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1 Greifensee Basket D1 75 : 24
25.10.19 20:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1 17 : 77
26.10.19 13:00 BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1 Opfikon Basket Blizzards D1 75 : 42
27.10.19 13:00 Liestal Basket 44 D1 BC flying Divac D1 77 : 46
27.10.19 14:00 St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball 1 D1 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1 93 : 25
27.10.19 15:30 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1 Frauenfeld Damen 1 D1 67 : 61
28.10.19 20:30 Greifensee Basket D1 BC flying Divac D1 38 : 77
29.10.19 20:15 BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1 KSCW Lions D1 71 : 56
01.11.19 20:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1 KSCW Lions D1 57 : 52
03.11.19 14:00 St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball 1 D1 BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1 44 : 93
05.11.19 20:15 BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1 Greifensee Basket D1 65 : 55
07.11.19 20:15 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1 58 : 27
09.11.19 11:00 BC flying Divac D1 Frauenfeld Damen 1 D1 50 : 44
12.11.19 20:15 BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1 72 : 63
13.11.19 20:30 Opfikon Basket Blizzards D1 St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball 1 D1 60 : 48
14.11.19 20:30 Frauenfeld Damen 1 D1 Greifensee Basket D1 69 : 45
14.11.19 20:45 Liestal Basket 44 D1 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1 79 : 34
17.11.19 13:00 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1 BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1 45 : 70
17.11.19 14:00 St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball 1 D1 KSCW Lions D1 52 : 50
18.11.19 20:30 Greifensee Basket D1 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1 52 : 59
20.11.19 20:30 Opfikon Basket Blizzards D1 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1 67 : 48
22.11.19 20:00 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1 Liestal Basket 44 D1 42 : 46
24.11.19 15:45 Greifensee Basket D1 St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball 1 D1 57 : 60
27.11.19 20:30 Opfikon Basket Blizzards D1 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1 50 : 58
28.11.19 20:30 Frauenfeld Damen 1 D1 BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1 48 : 62
28.11.19 20:30 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1 60 : 78
30.11.19 15:30 KSCW Lions D1 BC flying Divac D1 34 : 74
01.12.19 14:00 St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball 1 D1 Liestal Basket 44 D1 41 : 80
02.12.19 20:30 Greifensee Basket D1 Opfikon Basket Blizzards D1 62 : 52
03.12.19 20:15 BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1 BC flying Divac D1 69 : 47
05.12.19 20:45 Liestal Basket 44 D1 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1 58 : 44
06.12.19 20:30 BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1 St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball 1 D1 68 : 40
11.12.19 20:30 Opfikon Basket Blizzards D1 KSCW Lions D1 39 : 67
12.12.19 20:30 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1 St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball 1 D1 65 : 54
14.12.19 17:30 Frauenfeld Damen 1 D1 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1 78 : 48
14.12.19 18:00 KSCW Lions D1 BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1 53 : 63
15.12.19 14:00 St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball 1 D1 BC flying Divac D1 51 : 73
15.12.19 15:30 Liestal Basket 44 D1 Opfikon Basket Blizzards D1 60 : 30
16.12.19 20:30 Greifensee Basket D1 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1 50 : 75
17.12.19 20:15 BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1 48 : 41
11.01.20 19:30 Frauenfeld Damen 1 D1 BC flying Divac D1 87 : 34
12.01.20 13:00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1 BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1 53 : 61
12.01.20 14:00 St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball 1 D1 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1 28 : 78
12.01.20 15:30 Liestal Basket 44 D1 Greifensee Basket D1 68 : 37
16.01.20 20:30 BC flying Divac D1 KSCW Lions D1 45 : 41
18.01.20 13:00 KSCW Lions D1 Opfikon Basket Blizzards D1 52 : 55
19.01.20 13:00 BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1 Liestal Basket 44 D1 46 : 37
21.01.20 20:45 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1 pas joué
23.01.20 20:30 BC flying Divac D1 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1 pas joué
25.01.20 13:00 KSCW Lions D1 Liestal Basket 44 D1 pas joué
26.01.20 14:00 St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball 1 D1 Frauenfeld Damen 1 D1 pas joué
26.01.20 17:15 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1 Opfikon Basket Blizzards D1 pas joué
27.01.20 20:30 Greifensee Basket D1 BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1 pas joué
30.01.20 20:30 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1 Liestal Basket 44 D1 pas joué
30.01.20 20:30 BC flying Divac D1 Greifensee Basket D1 pas joué
02.02.20 15:30 Liestal Basket 44 D1 Frauenfeld Damen 1 D1 pas joué
02.02.20 15:45 Greifensee Basket D1 KSCW Lions D1 pas joué
02.02.20 17:00 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1 BC flying Divac D1 pas joué
06.02.20 20:30 Frauenfeld Damen 1 D1 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1 pas joué
08.02.20 14:00 Opfikon Basket Blizzards D1 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1 pas joué
08.02.20 18:30 Frauenfeld Damen 1 D1 KSCW Lions D1 pas joué
09.02.20 14:00 St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball 1 D1 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1 pas joué
09.02.20 15:45 Greifensee Basket D1 Liestal Basket 44 D1 pas joué
15.02.20 15:30 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1 KSCW Lions D1 pas joué
16.02.20 13:00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1 Frauenfeld Damen 1 D1 pas joué
16.02.20 14:00 St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball 1 D1 Greifensee Basket D1 pas joué
22.02.20 16:00 Frauenfeld Damen 1 D1 Liestal Basket 44 D1 pas joué
23.02.20 14:00 St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball 1 D1 Opfikon Basket Blizzards D1 pas joué
27.02.20 20:30 BC flying Divac D1 BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1 pas joué
28.02.20 20:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1 pas joué
29.02.20 18:00 KSCW Lions D1 Greifensee Basket D1 pas joué
01.03.20 13:00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1 St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball 1 D1 pas joué
01.03.20 14:00 Opfikon Basket Blizzards D1 BC flying Divac D1 pas joué
05.03.20 20:15 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1 Greifensee Basket D1 pas joué
07.03.20 11:00 BC flying Divac D1 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1 pas joué
10.03.20 20:15 BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1 Frauenfeld Damen 1 D1 pas joué
12.03.20 20:30 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1 KSCW Lions D1 pas joué
13.03.20 20:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1 BC flying Divac D1 pas joué
14.03.20 15:30 KSCW Lions D1 Frauenfeld Damen 1 D1 pas joué
14.03.20 18:00 BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1 pas joué
15.03.20 15:30 Liestal Basket 44 D1 St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball 1 D1 pas joué
16.03.20 20:15 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1 BC flying Divac D1 pas joué
16.03.20 20:30 Opfikon Basket Blizzards D1 Greifensee Basket D1 pas joué
21.03.20 13:00 KSCW Lions D1 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1 pas joué
22.03.20 13:15 BC flying Divac D1 Liestal Basket 44 D1 pas joué
22.03.20 15:30 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1 St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball 1 D1 pas joué
22.03.20 15:45 Greifensee Basket D1 Frauenfeld Damen 1 D1 pas joué
23.03.20 20:30 Opfikon Basket Blizzards D1 BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1 pas joué
27.03.20 20:15 KSCW Lions D1 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1 pas joué
27.03.20 20:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1 Liestal Basket 44 D1 pas joué
29.03.20 13:15 BC flying Divac D1 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1 pas joué
02.04.20 20:15 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1 BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1 pas joué
03.04.20 20:15 KSCW Lions D1 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1 pas joué
03.04.20 20:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1 Greifensee Basket D1 pas joué
04.04.20 14:00 Opfikon Basket Blizzards D1 Frauenfeld Damen 1 D1 pas joué
04.04.20 15:30 Liestal Basket 44 D1 BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1 pas joué
05.04.20 13:30 Greifensee Basket D1 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1 pas joué
05.04.20 15:30 BC flying Divac D1 St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball 1 D1 pas joué
09.04.20 20:30 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1 Frauenfeld Damen 1 D1 pas joué
14.04.20 20:15 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1 pas joué
23.04.20 20:30 Frauenfeld Damen 1 D1 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1 pas joué
24.04.20 20:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1 Opfikon Basket Blizzards D1 pas joué
25.04.20 13:00 KSCW Lions D1 St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball 1 D1 pas joué
25.04.20 15:30 Liestal Basket 44 D1 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1 pas joué
27.04.20 20:15 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1 Opfikon Basket Blizzards D1 pas joué
30.04.20 20:30 Frauenfeld Damen 1 D1 St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball 1 D1 pas joué
Montrer le classement
Meilleur joueur (en moyenne)
Meilleur équipe (en moyenne)