Login
4LZM Saison 19/20
Date recevante visiteur Résultat
15.10.19 20:30 Opfikon Basket Old Stags H4 Rüti Basket H4 47 : 91
21.10.19 20:30 Stingerz Regensdorf Herren3 H4 Opfikon Basket Old Stags H4 104 : 59
21.10.19 20:30 Baden Basket 54 H4 Oerlikon Grizzlies H4 53 : 74
27.10.19 15:30 Oerlikon Grizzlies H4 Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H4 0 : 20 FF
28.10.19 20:30 Baden Basket 54 H4 Opfikon Basket Old Stags H4 48 : 46
03.11.19 13:00 Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H4 Opfikon Basket Old Stags H4 58 : 30
04.11.19 20:30 Stingerz Regensdorf Herren3 H4 BBZU Hunters Herren 3 H4 100 : 39
05.11.19 20:30 Rüti Basket H4 BC Seuzach-Stammheim B H4 43 : 54
06.11.19 20:30 BBZU Hunters Herren 3 H4 Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H4 55 : 67
11.11.19 20:30 Baden Basket 54 H4 Rüti Basket H4 71 : 69
12.11.19 20:30 Opfikon Basket Old Stags H4 Oerlikon Grizzlies H4 44 : 53
13.11.19 20:30 BBZU Hunters Herren 3 H4 Rüti Basket H4 58 : 71
17.11.19 13:00 Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H4 BC Seuzach-Stammheim B H4 46 : 73
17.11.19 16:30 BBZU Hunters Herren 3 H4 Oberthurgau Pirates H4 52 : 66
22.11.19 20:30 Stingerz Boppelsen Herren3 H4 Baden Basket 54 H4 72 : 51
23.11.19 15:00 Oberthurgau Pirates H4 Stingerz Boppelsen Herren3 H4 47 : 86
23.11.19 15:30 Oerlikon Grizzlies H4 BC Seuzach-Stammheim B H4 62 : 65
24.11.19 13:00 Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H4 Rüti Basket H4 49 : 57
26.11.19 20:15 BC Seuzach-Stammheim B H4 Opfikon Basket Old Stags H4 104 : 47
30.11.19 18:00 Oerlikon Grizzlies H4 Opfikon Basket Old Stags H4 70 : 44
02.12.19 20:30 Baden Basket 54 H4 BBZU Hunters Herren 3 H4 56 : 60
04.12.19 20:30 BBZU Hunters Herren 3 H4 BC Seuzach-Stammheim B H4 75 : 65
10.12.19 20:15 Rüti Basket H4 Oerlikon Grizzlies H4 59 : 63
10.12.19 20:30 Opfikon Basket Old Stags H4 Oberthurgau Pirates H4 45 : 85
14.12.19 14:30 Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H4 Baden Basket 54 H4 56 : 51
14.12.19 15:30 Oerlikon Grizzlies H4 BBZU Hunters Herren 3 H4 48 : 58
15.12.19 16:00 Oberthurgau Pirates H4 Opfikon Basket Old Stags H4 56 : 65
16.12.19 20:30 Baden Basket 54 H4 BC Seuzach-Stammheim B H4 58 : 84
17.12.19 20:15 Rüti Basket H4 Stingerz Boppelsen Herren3 H4 72 : 63
13.01.20 20:30 Baden Basket 54 H4 Oberthurgau Pirates H4 60 : 41
14.01.20 20:15 BC Seuzach-Stammheim B H4 Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H4 75 : 53
17.01.20 20:30 Stingerz Boppelsen Herren3 H4 Oerlikon Grizzlies H4 pas joué
18.01.20 14:00 Opfikon Basket Old Stags H4 BBZU Hunters Herren 3 H4 43 : 50
19.01.20 17:15 Oberthurgau Pirates H4 Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H4 67 : 61
21.01.20 20:15 BC Seuzach-Stammheim B H4 Rüti Basket H4 pas joué
24.01.20 20:30 Stingerz Boppelsen Herren3 H4 Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H4 pas joué
25.01.20 11:00 Oerlikon Grizzlies H4 Oberthurgau Pirates H4 pas joué
25.01.20 16:00 Rüti Basket H4 Baden Basket 54 H4 pas joué
28.01.20 20:30 Opfikon Basket Old Stags H4 BC Seuzach-Stammheim B H4 pas joué
01.02.20 18:00 Oerlikon Grizzlies H4 Stingerz Boppelsen Herren3 H4 pas joué
02.02.20 18:00 Rüti Basket H4 Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H4 pas joué
03.02.20 20:30 Stingerz Boppelsen Herren3 H4 Oberthurgau Pirates H4 pas joué
08.02.20 18:00 Oerlikon Grizzlies H4 Baden Basket 54 H4 pas joué
09.02.20 16:00 BBZU Hunters Herren 3 H4 Stingerz Boppelsen Herren3 H4 pas joué
11.02.20 20:30 Opfikon Basket Old Stags H4 Stingerz Boppelsen Herren3 H4 pas joué
11.02.20 20:30 BC Seuzach-Stammheim B H4 Oberthurgau Pirates H4 pas joué
16.02.20 17:30 Oberthurgau Pirates H4 Baden Basket 54 H4 pas joué
18.02.20 20:15 BC Seuzach-Stammheim B H4 Oerlikon Grizzlies H4 pas joué
18.02.20 20:30 Opfikon Basket Old Stags H4 Baden Basket 54 H4 pas joué
23.02.20 16:00 Oberthurgau Pirates H4 BBZU Hunters Herren 3 H4 pas joué
29.02.20 11:00 Oerlikon Grizzlies H4 Rüti Basket H4 pas joué
29.02.20 15:30 BC Seuzach-Stammheim B H4 Baden Basket 54 H4 pas joué
01.03.20 16:00 Oberthurgau Pirates H4 Rüti Basket H4 pas joué
03.03.20 20:30 Opfikon Basket Old Stags H4 Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H4 pas joué
04.03.20 20:30 BBZU Hunters Herren 3 H4 Baden Basket 54 H4 pas joué
06.03.20 20:30 Stingerz Boppelsen Herren3 H4 Rüti Basket H4 pas joué
09.03.20 20:30 Baden Basket 54 H4 Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H4 pas joué
09.03.20 20:30 Stingerz Boppelsen Herren3 H4 BC Seuzach-Stammheim B H4 pas joué
10.03.20 20:30 Oberthurgau Pirates H4 Oerlikon Grizzlies H4 pas joué
14.03.20 16:30 Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H4 Oberthurgau Pirates H4 pas joué
15.03.20 18:00 Rüti Basket H4 Opfikon Basket Old Stags H4 pas joué
17.03.20 20:15 BC Seuzach-Stammheim B H4 Stingerz Boppelsen Herren3 H4 pas joué
21.03.20 16:00 Rüti Basket H4 BBZU Hunters Herren 3 H4 pas joué
22.03.20 16:30 Oberthurgau Pirates H4 BC Seuzach-Stammheim B H4 pas joué
23.03.20 20:30 Baden Basket 54 H4 Stingerz Boppelsen Herren3 H4 pas joué
25.03.20 20:30 BBZU Hunters Herren 3 H4 Oerlikon Grizzlies H4 pas joué
28.03.20 19:30 Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H4 Stingerz Boppelsen Herren3 H4 pas joué
31.03.20 20:30 Rüti Basket H4 Oberthurgau Pirates H4 pas joué
04.04.20 16:30 Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H4 BBZU Hunters Herren 3 H4 pas joué
05.04.20 15:30 BBZU Hunters Herren 3 H4 Opfikon Basket Old Stags H4 pas joué
07.04.20 20:15 BC Seuzach-Stammheim B H4 BBZU Hunters Herren 3 H4 pas joué
- ? - Goldcoast Wallabies Herren 3 H4 Oerlikon Grizzlies H4 pas joué
Montrer le classement
Meilleur joueur (en moyenne)
Meilleur équipe (en moyenne)