Login
1LRAF Saison 18/19
Date recevante visiteur Résultat
17.09.18 20:30 Greifensee Basket D1 Frauenfeld 1 D1 55 : 62
23.09.18 15:30 BC flying Divac D1 Liestal Basket 44 D1 50 : 73
27.09.18 20:30 Frauenfeld 1 D1 BC flying Divac D1 67 : 43
29.09.18 13:30 Opfikon Basket BlueWings D1 Liestal Basket 44 D1 39 : 84
02.10.18 20:40 BC Olten-Zofingen D1 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1 58 : 84
06.10.18 18:00 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1 Opfikon Basket BlueWings D1 81 : 50
09.10.18 20:30 BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1 Greifensee Basket D1 77 : 40
09.10.18 20:45 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1 BC Olten-Zofingen D1 91 : 59
23.10.18 20:30 BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1 81 : 55
23.10.18 20:30 LK Zug Basket D1 Frauenfeld 1 D1 23 : 56
26.10.18 20:00 BC Olten-Zofingen D1 Liestal Basket 44 D1 48 : 71
26.10.18 20:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1 Opfikon Basket BlueWings D1 71 : 37
26.10.18 20:30 Greifensee Basket D1 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1 32 : 57
28.10.18 16:00 BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1 58 : 44
29.10.18 20:30 Greifensee Basket D1 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1 53 : 58
02.11.18 20:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1 29 : 65
04.11.18 13:15 BC flying Divac D1 Greifensee Basket D1 62 : 46
06.11.18 20:30 LK Zug Basket D1 BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1 35 : 66
08.11.18 20:30 Frauenfeld 1 D1 Opfikon Basket BlueWings D1 89 : 62
09.11.18 20:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1 BC flying Divac D1 53 : 93
10.11.18 15:30 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1 LK Zug Basket D1 85 : 17
11.11.18 13:00 BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1 Liestal Basket 44 D1 60 : 37
12.11.18 20:15 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1 BC flying Divac D1 36 : 73
15.11.18 20:45 Liestal Basket 44 D1 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1 67 : 25
18.11.18 15:30 BC flying Divac D1 Opfikon Basket BlueWings D1 72 : 53
18.11.18 15:45 Greifensee Basket D1 Liestal Basket 44 D1 49 : 61
19.11.18 20:15 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1 42 : 63
20.11.18 20:15 LK Zug Basket D1 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1 54 : 55
20.11.18 20:30 BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1 BC flying Divac D1 62 : 57
25.11.18 13:00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1 BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1 31 : 72
25.11.18 13:30 Liestal Basket 44 D1 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1 73 : 32
26.11.18 20:30 Greifensee Basket D1 Opfikon Basket BlueWings D1 74 : 67
29.11.18 20:15 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1 BC Olten-Zofingen D1 54 : 48
30.11.18 20:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1 Frauenfeld 1 D1 45 : 51
03.12.18 20:30 Greifensee Basket D1 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1 61 : 24
04.12.18 20:15 LK Zug Basket D1 Liestal Basket 44 D1 50 : 64
04.12.18 20:30 BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1 Opfikon Basket BlueWings D1 74 : 57
06.12.18 20:15 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1 Greifensee Basket D1 49 : 52
09.12.18 13:00 Liestal Basket 44 D1 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1 60 : 55
09.12.18 13:15 BC flying Divac D1 LK Zug Basket D1 85 : 25
10.12.18 20:00 BC Olten-Zofingen D1 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1 65 : 42
11.12.18 20:30 BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1 Frauenfeld 1 D1 63 : 52
13.12.18 20:45 Liestal Basket 44 D1 Opfikon Basket BlueWings D1 82 : 47
15.12.18 15:00 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1 Frauenfeld 1 D1 63 : 50
16.12.18 13:00 BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1 BC Olten-Zofingen D1 72 : 52
16.12.18 15:00 Opfikon Basket BlueWings D1 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1 57 : 43
16.12.18 16:15 LK Zug Basket D1 Greifensee Basket D1 45 : 52
20.12.18 20:15 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1 53 : 66
21.12.18 20:00 BC Olten-Zofingen D1 LK Zug Basket D1 42 : 39
11.01.19 20:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1 BC Olten-Zofingen D1 68 : 43
12.01.19 18:30 Opfikon Basket BlueWings D1 LK Zug Basket D1 76 : 47
13.01.19 15:30 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1 BC flying Divac D1 72 : 55
14.01.19 20:15 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1 BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1 48 : 67
17.01.19 20:30 Frauenfeld 1 D1 Greifensee Basket D1 81 : 47
19.01.19 18:15 Frauenfeld 1 D1 Liestal Basket 44 D1 59 : 62
20.01.19 13:00 BC Olten-Zofingen D1 BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1 35 : 62
20.01.19 15:30 BC flying Divac D1 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1 53 : 67
24.01.19 20:15 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1 LK Zug Basket D1 61 : 58
25.01.19 20:30 Greifensee Basket D1 BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1 60 : 80
29.01.19 20:15 LK Zug Basket D1 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1 41 : 59
31.01.19 20:15 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1 Opfikon Basket BlueWings D1 53 : 41
02.02.19 15:30 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1 Greifensee Basket D1 59 : 50
03.02.19 13:15 BC flying Divac D1 Frauenfeld 1 D1 49 : 60
05.02.19 20:45 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1 Liestal Basket 44 D1 43 : 51
06.02.19 20:30 Opfikon Basket BlueWings D1 BC Olten-Zofingen D1 61 : 33
09.02.19 16:00 Frauenfeld 1 D1 BC Olten-Zofingen D1 54 : 37
10.02.19 16:00 Liestal Basket 44 D1 Greifensee Basket D1 72 : 33
15.02.19 20:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1 Greifensee Basket D1 75 : 62
17.02.19 13:30 Opfikon Basket BlueWings D1 Frauenfeld 1 D1 38 : 55
17.02.19 18:00 Liestal Basket 44 D1 LK Zug Basket D1 pas joué
19.02.19 20:15 LK Zug Basket D1 BC Olten-Zofingen D1 pas joué
21.02.19 20:30 Frauenfeld 1 D1 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1 pas joué
23.02.19 13:00 BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1 LK Zug Basket D1 pas joué
23.02.19 16:00 Opfikon Basket BlueWings D1 Greifensee Basket D1 pas joué
23.02.19 18:00 BC Olten-Zofingen D1 Frauenfeld 1 D1 pas joué
26.02.19 20:15 LK Zug Basket D1 BC flying Divac D1 pas joué
28.02.19 20:45 Liestal Basket 44 D1 BC Olten-Zofingen D1 pas joué
01.03.19 20:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1 pas joué
04.03.19 20:30 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1 Frauenfeld 1 D1 pas joué
05.03.19 20:45 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1 pas joué
07.03.19 20:30 BC flying Divac D1 BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1 pas joué
08.03.19 20:00 BC Olten-Zofingen D1 Opfikon Basket BlueWings D1 pas joué
10.03.19 16:00 Frauenfeld 1 D1 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1 pas joué
11.03.19 20:30 Greifensee Basket D1 BC flying Divac D1 pas joué
14.03.19 20:30 Frauenfeld 1 D1 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1 pas joué
15.03.19 20:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1 LK Zug Basket D1 pas joué
16.03.19 16:00 Opfikon Basket BlueWings D1 BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1 pas joué
17.03.19 15:30 BC Olten-Zofingen D1 BC flying Divac D1 pas joué
21.03.19 20:15 BC flying Divac D1 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1 pas joué
22.03.19 20:00 BC Olten-Zofingen D1 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1 pas joué
22.03.19 20:30 Greifensee Basket D1 LK Zug Basket D1 pas joué
23.03.19 18:00 Liestal Basket 44 D1 Frauenfeld 1 D1 pas joué
24.03.19 13:00 BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1 pas joué
24.03.19 13:30 Opfikon Basket BlueWings D1 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1 pas joué
24.03.19 15:30 BC flying Divac D1 BC Olten-Zofingen D1 pas joué
27.03.19 20:30 Opfikon Basket BlueWings D1 BC flying Divac D1 pas joué
28.03.19 20:30 Frauenfeld 1 D1 BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1 pas joué
29.03.19 20:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1 Liestal Basket 44 D1 pas joué
30.03.19 13:15 BC flying Divac D1 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1 pas joué
01.04.19 20:15 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1 Liestal Basket 44 D1 pas joué
03.04.19 20:30 Opfikon Basket BlueWings D1 BC Alte Kanti Aarau 2 D1 pas joué
04.04.19 20:30 Frauenfeld 1 D1 LK Zug Basket D1 pas joué
04.04.19 20:45 Liestal Basket 44 D1 BC flying Divac D1 pas joué
06.04.19 19:30 Liestal Basket 44 D1 BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1 pas joué
07.04.19 15:45 Greifensee Basket D1 BC Olten-Zofingen D1 pas joué
09.04.19 20:15 LK Zug Basket D1 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1 pas joué
12.04.19 20:00 BC Olten-Zofingen D1 Greifensee Basket D1 pas joué
13.04.19 15:30 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1 BC Seuzach-Stammheim D1 pas joué
14.04.19 14:00 LK Zug Basket D1 Opfikon Basket BlueWings D1 pas joué
16.04.19 20:45 BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1 Raptors Regensdorf Damen1 D1 pas joué
Montrer le classement
Meilleur joueur (en moyenne)
Meilleur équipe (en moyenne)