Login
U12Mix M Saison 16/17
Date recevante visiteur Résultat
23.10.16 09:00 BC Olten-Zofingen MU12 Neuenhof Tigers U12 Team 1 2 : 4
23.10.16 10:15 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Wizards 1 HU12 Opfikon Basket Bulls U12 4 : 2
23.10.16 10:15 SV Tägerig HU12 BCKE U12 20 : 0
23.10.16 10:15 BC Olten-Zofingen MU12 BC Divac MU12 3 : 3
23.10.16 11:30 BBZU Starkidz Hawks U12 Neuenhof Tigers U12 Team 1 1 : 3
23.10.16 12:45 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Wizards 1 HU12 BC Divac MU12 6 : 0
23.10.16 12:45 Opfikon Basket Bulls U12 SV Tägerig HU12 3 : 3
23.10.16 12:45 BBZU Starkidz Hawks U12 BCKE U12 20 : 0
30.10.16 09:00 BC Olten-Zofingen MU12 BS Kriens MU12 0 : 6
30.10.16 09:00 STV Luzern Basket MU12 BC Sarnen U12 6 : 0
30.10.16 10:15 Warriors Regensdorf U12 BC Olten-Zofingen MU12 4 : 0
30.10.16 10:15 Rüti Basket Team U12 BS Kriens MU12 1 : 5
30.10.16 11:30 Rüti Basket Team U12 BC Sarnen U12 4 : 2
30.10.16 11:30 STV Luzern Basket MU12 Warriors Regensdorf U12 4 : 2
06.11.16 08:30 Warriors Regensdorf U12 BC KS Mutschellen U12 6 : 0
06.11.16 09:45 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Wizards 1 HU12 BC Korac Zürich HU12 6 : 0
06.11.16 09:45 Warriors Regensdorf U12 Opfikon Basket Bulls U12 4 : 2
06.11.16 11:00 SV Tägerig HU12 BC KS Mutschellen U12 4 : 1
06.11.16 12:15 Frauenfeld U12 black bears BC Korac Zürich HU12 2 : 3
06.11.16 12:15 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Wizards 1 HU12 Opfikon Basket Bulls U12 3 : 3
06.11.16 12:15 SV Tägerig HU12 BCKE U12 3 : 3
06.11.16 13:30 Frauenfeld U12 black bears BCKE U12 1 : 5
13.11.16 08:30 Opfikon Basket Bulls U12 Warriors Regensdorf U12 0 : 3
13.11.16 08:30 GCZ Wildcats 2005 U12 BCKE U12 5 : 0
13.11.16 09:45 BV Bregenz 1983 MU12 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Wizards 1 HU12 1 : 4
13.11.16 09:45 GRBB Chur U12 BC Korac Zürich HU12 4 : 1
13.11.16 11:00 Warriors Regensdorf U12 GCZ Wildcats 2005 U12 0 : 5
13.11.16 11:00 Opfikon Basket Bulls U12 BCKE U12 1 : 5
13.11.16 12:15 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Wizards 1 HU12 GRBB Chur U12 5 : 0
13.11.16 12:15 BV Bregenz 1983 MU12 BC Korac Zürich HU12 1 : 3
20.11.16 08:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Wizards 1 HU12 Neuenhof Tigers U12 Team 1 3 : 3
20.11.16 09:45 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Wizards 1 HU12 GCZ Wildcats 2005 U12 20 : 0
20.11.16 09:45 SV Tägerig HU12 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Wizards 2 HU12 1 : 4
20.11.16 09:45 Neuenhof Tigers U12 Team 1 Opfikon Basket Bulls U12 3 : 3
20.11.16 11:00 BC Korac Zürich HU12 BC Divac MU12 0 : 6
20.11.16 12:15 Rüti Basket Team U12 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Wizards 2 HU12 1 : 5
20.11.16 12:15 SV Tägerig HU12 BC Winterthur MU12 4 : 2
20.11.16 12:15 Opfikon Basket Bulls U12 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Wizards 1 HU12 1 : 4
20.11.16 13:30 BC Korac Zürich HU12 Rüti Basket Team U12 5 : 1
20.11.16 13:30 BC Winterthur MU12 BC Divac MU12 0 : 6
27.11.16 08:30 Opfikon Basket Bulls U12 BC Korac Zürich HU12 0 : 6
27.11.16 09:45 BCKE U12 BC Winterthur MU12 5 : 1
27.11.16 09:45 Rüti Basket Team U12 BC KS Mutschellen U12 3 : 3
27.11.16 09:45 BC Korac Zürich HU12 Warriors Regensdorf U12 1 : 4
27.11.16 11:00 Opfikon Basket Bulls U12 Greifensee Basket U12 5 : 1
27.11.16 12:15 BCKE U12 Warriors Regensdorf U12 2 : 3
27.11.16 12:15 BC Winterthur MU12 Rüti Basket Team U12 4 : 2
27.11.16 12:15 Greifensee Basket U12 BC KS Mutschellen U12 1 : 5
04.12.16 08:30 BS Kriens MU12 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Wizards 1 HU12 2 : 3
04.12.16 09:45 BCKE U12 BC Divac MU12 2 : 4
04.12.16 09:45 SV Tägerig HU12 BC Olten-Zofingen MU12 4 : 1
04.12.16 09:45 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Wizards 1 HU12 Warriors Regensdorf U12 2 : 3
04.12.16 11:00 BS Kriens MU12 BC Divac MU12 1 : 5
04.12.16 12:15 BCKE U12 BC Olten-Zofingen MU12 5 : 0
04.12.16 12:15 Warriors Regensdorf U12 SV Tägerig HU12 3 : 3
11.12.16 08:30 KTV Schaffhausen U12 Frauenfeld U12 black bears 1 : 3
11.12.16 09:45 BC Korac Zürich HU12 GCZ Wildcats 2005 U12 2 : 4
11.12.16 09:45 Warriors Regensdorf U12 BC Wetzikon U12 6 : 0
11.12.16 09:45 BC Winterthur MU12 KTV Schaffhausen U12 0 : 20
11.12.16 11:00 Frauenfeld U12 black bears Opfikon Basket Bulls U12 1 : 5
11.12.16 12:15 BC Korac Zürich HU12 BC Wetzikon U12 6 : 0
11.12.16 12:15 BC Winterthur MU12 Warriors Regensdorf U12 0 : 20
11.12.16 12:15 GCZ Wildcats 2005 U12 Opfikon Basket Bulls U12 4 : 1
08.01.17 09:30 BV Bregenz 1983 MU12 BC Seuzach-Stammheim U12 3 : 2
08.01.17 10:45 BC Seuzach-Stammheim U12 BC Divac MU12 0 : 5
08.01.17 10:45 BC Wetzikon U12 TSV ST.Otmar Basket U12 0 : 20
08.01.17 10:45 BV Bregenz 1983 MU12 KTV Schaffhausen U12 20 : 0
08.01.17 13:15 BC Divac MU12 TSV ST.Otmar Basket U12 6 : 0
08.01.17 13:15 BC Wetzikon U12 KTV Schaffhausen U12 0 : 0
15.01.17 08:30 BS Kriens MU12 STV Luzern Basket MU12 3 : 1
15.01.17 09:45 Warriors Regensdorf U12 BS Kriens MU12 4 : 2
15.01.17 09:45 BC Korac Zürich HU12 BC Sarnen U12 0 : 20
15.01.17 11:00 STV Luzern Basket MU12 BC KS Mutschellen U12 5 : 0
15.01.17 12:15 Warriors Regensdorf U12 BC Sarnen U12 6 : 0
15.01.17 12:15 BC Korac Zürich HU12 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Wizards 1 HU12 0 : 20
15.01.17 13:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Wizards 1 HU12 BC KS Mutschellen U12 6 : 0
22.01.17 09:00 TSV ST.Otmar Basket U12 BV Bregenz 1983 MU12 0 : 4
22.01.17 09:00 TSV ST.Otmar Basket Mixed U12 Frauenfeld U12 black bears 5 : 1
22.01.17 10:15 Greifensee Basket U12 BC Korac Zürich HU12 0 : 6
22.01.17 10:15 Rüti Basket Team U12 Warriors Regensdorf U12 0 : 6
22.01.17 10:15 BV Bregenz 1983 MU12 GRBB Chur U12 1 : 5
22.01.17 10:15 TSV ST.Otmar Basket Mixed U12 GCZ Wildcats 2005 U12 0 : 6
22.01.17 11:30 TSV ST.Otmar Basket U12 Rüti Basket Team U12 0 : 5
22.01.17 11:30 Frauenfeld U12 black bears GCZ Wildcats 2005 U12 1 : 5
22.01.17 12:45 BC Korac Zürich HU12 GRBB Chur U12 2 : 3
22.01.17 12:45 Warriors Regensdorf U12 Greifensee Basket U12 6 : 0
19.02.17 09:15 Frauenfeld U12 black bears BC Seuzach-Stammheim U12 1 : 3
19.02.17 09:15 TSV ST.Otmar Basket U12 KTV Schaffhausen U12 2 : 3
19.02.17 10:30 BCKE U12 BV Bregenz 1983 MU12 5 : 0
19.02.17 10:30 BC Divac MU12 KTV Schaffhausen U12 6 : 0
19.02.17 11:45 Frauenfeld U12 black bears BV Bregenz 1983 MU12 1 : 4
19.02.17 11:45 TSV ST.Otmar Basket U12 BC Seuzach-Stammheim U12 0 : 5
19.02.17 13:00 BCKE U12 BC Divac MU12 4 : 2
26.02.17 09:30 Neuenhof Tigers U12 Team 1 STV Luzern Basket MU12 20 : 0
26.02.17 09:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Wizards 1 HU12 BC Olten-Zofingen MU12 5 : 1
26.02.17 10:45 Neuenhof Tigers U12 Team 1 BC Winterthur MU12 20 : 0
26.02.17 10:45 SV Tägerig HU12 STV Luzern Basket MU12 20 : 0
26.02.17 12:00 BC Wetzikon U12 BC Olten-Zofingen MU12 0 : 20
26.02.17 12:00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Wizards 1 HU12 BC Winterthur MU12 20 : 6
26.02.17 12:00 BC Divac MU12 SV Tägerig HU12 6 : 0
26.02.17 13:15 BC Wetzikon U12 BC Divac MU12 0 : 20
05.03.17 08:30 GCZ Wildcats 2005 U12 BC Korac Zürich HU12 4 : 1
05.03.17 09:45 BCKE U12 BC KS Mutschellen U12 5 : 0
05.03.17 09:45 Opfikon Basket Bulls U12 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Wizards 1 HU12 0 : 5
05.03.17 09:45 GCZ Wildcats 2005 U12 BC Winterthur MU12 4 : 0
05.03.17 11:00 BC Korac Zürich HU12 BC Winterthur MU12 4 : 2
05.03.17 12:15 BCKE U12 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Wizards 1 HU12 1 : 3
05.03.17 12:15 BC KS Mutschellen U12 Opfikon Basket Bulls U12 2 : 3
12.03.17 08:30 SV Tägerig HU12 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Wizards 1 HU12 0 : 6
12.03.17 09:45 BC Olten-Zofingen MU12 Neuenhof Tigers U12 Team 1 3 : 3
12.03.17 09:45 SV Tägerig HU12 GCZ Wildcats 2005 U12 0 : 6
12.03.17 11:00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Wizards 1 HU12 BC Divac MU12 0 : 5
12.03.17 12:15 GCZ Wildcats 2005 U12 Neuenhof Tigers U12 Team 1 6 : 0
12.03.17 12:15 BC Olten-Zofingen MU12 LK Zug Basket U12 3 : 3
12.03.17 12:15 BC Divac MU12 Opfikon Basket Bulls U12 6 : 0
12.03.17 13:30 Opfikon Basket Bulls U12 LK Zug Basket U12 4 : 2
19.03.17 09:00 BC Sarnen U12 BC Olten-Zofingen MU12 20 : 0
19.03.17 09:00 STV Luzern Basket MU12 BS Kriens MU12 1 : 5
19.03.17 10:15 Rüti Basket Team U12 BC Winterthur MU12 0 : 5
19.03.17 10:15 STV Luzern Basket MU12 Warriors Regensdorf U12 1 : 4
19.03.17 11:30 BS Kriens MU12 BC Sarnen U12 6 : 0
19.03.17 11:30 BC Olten-Zofingen MU12 Greifensee Basket U12 0 : 20
19.03.17 12:45 BC Winterthur MU12 BCKE U12 1 : 5
19.03.17 12:45 BC Olten-Zofingen MU12 Greifensee Basket U12 0 : 20
19.03.17 12:45 Warriors Regensdorf U12 Rüti Basket Team U12 6 : 0
19.03.17 14:00 Greifensee Basket U12 BCKE U12 0 : 6
26.03.17 08:30 Neuenhof Tigers U12 Team 1 SV Tägerig HU12 5 : 0
26.03.17 08:30 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Wizards 1 HU12 BC Olten-Zofingen MU12 20 : 0
26.03.17 09:45 Neuenhof Tigers U12 Team 1 BC Wetzikon U12 5 : 1
26.03.17 09:45 BC Korac Zürich HU12 GCZ Wildcats 2005 U12 0 : 6
26.03.17 11:00 SV Tägerig HU12 BC Olten-Zofingen MU12 20 : 0
26.03.17 11:00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Wizards 1 HU12 GCZ Wildcats 2005 U12 0 : 5
26.03.17 12:15 BC Wetzikon U12 BBZU Starkidz Hawks U12 0 : 6
26.03.17 12:15 BC Korac Zürich HU12 BC Winterthur MU12 2 : 3
26.03.17 13:30 BBZU Starkidz Hawks U12 Warriors Regensdorf U12 1 : 4
26.03.17 14:45 Warriors Regensdorf U12 BC Winterthur MU12 4 : 1
02.04.17 09:45 Warriors Regensdorf U12 BC Divac MU12 2 : 4
02.04.17 09:45 GCZ Wildcats 2005 U12 BC KS Mutschellen U12 6 : 0
02.04.17 11:00 BCKE U12 GCZ Wildcats 2005 U12 0 : 6
02.04.17 12:15 Warriors Regensdorf U12 BC KS Mutschellen U12 5 : 1
02.04.17 12:15 BC Divac MU12 BC Winterthur MU12 5 : 0
02.04.17 12:15 Opfikon Basket Bulls U12 SV Tägerig HU12 20 : 0
02.04.17 13:30 Opfikon Basket Bulls U12 BC Winterthur MU12 3 : 2
02.04.17 13:30 BCKE U12 SV Tägerig HU12 20 : 0
09.04.17 08:30 BC Winterthur MU12 BC Divac MU12 20 : 0
09.04.17 09:45 Warriors Regensdorf U12 BC Divac MU12 1 : 5
09.04.17 09:45 BCKE U12 GCZ Wildcats 2005 U12 1 : 5
09.04.17 09:45 BC Winterthur MU12 Frauenfeld U12 black bears 6 : 0
09.04.17 11:00 BBZU Starkidz Hawks U12 Opfikon Basket Bulls U12 20 : 0
09.04.17 12:15 BBZU Starkidz Hawks U12 GCZ Wildcats 2005 U12 0 : 6
09.04.17 12:15 BCKE U12 Warriors Regensdorf U12 2 : 4
09.04.17 12:15 Frauenfeld U12 black bears Opfikon Basket Bulls U12 20 : 0
07.05.17 09:00 BC Winterthur MU12 BC Seuzach-Stammheim U12 20 : 0
07.05.17 10:15 BC Winterthur MU12 BV Bregenz 1983 MU12 2 : 4
07.05.17 10:15 LK Zug Basket U12 GCZ Wildcats 2005 U12 0 : 6
07.05.17 11:30 BC Seuzach-Stammheim U12 LK Zug Basket U12 0 : 20
07.05.17 13:00 GCZ Wildcats 2005 U12 BC Divac MU12 4 : 1
07.05.17 13:00 BC Winterthur MU12 TSV ST.Otmar Basket U12 6 : 0
07.05.17 13:00 STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen MU12 BBZU Starkidz Hawks U12 2 : 4
07.05.17 13:00 BV Bregenz 1983 MU12 Greifensee Basket U12 6 : 0
07.05.17 15:30 BC Divac MU12 KTV Schaffhausen U12 20 : 0
07.05.17 15:30 STV Gymnastica Kreuzlingen MU12 TSV ST.Otmar Basket U12 6 : 0
07.05.17 15:30 Greifensee Basket U12 BBZU Starkidz Hawks U12 0 : 5
21.05.17 09:30 GRBB Chur U12 TSV ST.Otmar Basket U12 6 : 0
21.05.17 10:45 STV Luzern Highflyers DU12 TSV ST.Otmar Basket U12 0 : 20
21.05.17 10:45 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Wizards 1 HU12 Neuenhof Tigers U12 Team 1 5 : 0
21.05.17 10:45 Opfikon Basket Bulls U12 Warriors Regensdorf U12 2 : 4
21.05.17 10:45 GRBB Chur U12 SV Tägerig HU12 20 : 0
21.05.17 10:45 GCZ Wildcats 2005 U12 Greifensee Basket U12 6 : 0
21.05.17 10:45 BC Korac Zürich HU12 BC Divac MU12 4 : 2
21.05.17 10:45 BCKE U12 BBZU Starkidz Hawks U12 1 : 5
21.05.17 13:15 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Wizards 1 HU12 STV Luzern Highflyers DU12 20 : 0
21.05.17 13:15 Neuenhof Tigers U12 Team 1 Rüti Basket Team U12 3 : 2
21.05.17 13:15 BC KS Mutschellen U12 Opfikon Basket Bulls U12 0 : 6
21.05.17 13:15 Warriors Regensdorf U12 GCZ Wildcats 2005 U12 2 : 4
21.05.17 13:15 Greifensee Basket U12 SV Tägerig HU12 1 : 5
21.05.17 13:15 BCKE U12 BC Divac MU12 1 : 3
21.05.17 13:15 BC Korac Zürich HU12 BBZU Starkidz Hawks U12 3 : 3
21.05.17 14:30 BC KS Mutschellen U12 Rüti Basket Team U12 2 : 3
21.05.17 17:00 Eagles Regensdorf DU14 GCZ Lady Wildcats 2003 DU14I 22 : 16
Meilleur joueur (en moyenne)
Meilleur équipe (en moyenne)