Aperçu des tournois
Aperçu des tournois Saison
Datum Verein Name Halle Von Bis Anmeldg. Status
12.09.21 BC Seuzach-Stammheim Michel Fehr Uni Irchel 09:30 15:00 0 Definitiv
26.09.21 BS Kriens Andreas Schick Krauer Kriens 3fach 08:00 18:00 7 Abgesagt
30.10.21 Phönix Basket Martin Lenggenhager Sportanlage Wisacher 08:00 12:00 5 Definitiv
31.10.21 Phönix Basket Martin Lenggenhager Sportanlage Wisacher 08:00 18:00 34 Definitiv
06.11.21 BC AKA Oliver Berger Sportanlage Telli H1 08:00 12:00 4 Definitiv
07.11.21 Opfikon Basket Bettina Barbarits Schulhaus Lättenwiesen 08:00 18:00 24 Definitiv
14.11.21 BC Bears Wil Basketball Miodrag Manojlovic Kanti Wil 08:00 18:00 24 Definitiv
20.11.21 Baden Basket 54 Nicoletta Gafner Neue Kantonsschule Baden 08:00 12:00 5 Definitiv
27.11.21 BC Bears Wil Basketball Miodrag Manojlovic Kanti Wil 08:00 12:00 1 Abgesagt
28.11.21 BC AKA Oliver Berger Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle 08:00 18:00 38 Definitiv
05.12.21 TVRB Zoran Popovic Staffeln Schulhaus 09:00 17:00 23 Definitiv
09.01.22 St. Otmar St. Gallen Basketball Vreni Tobler Primarschule Schönenwegen 08:00 18:00 12 Definitiv
16.01.22 BC Korac Zürich Bratislav Cvetkovic Mehrzweckhalle Wallisellen 08:00 18:00 24 Definitiv
22.01.22 BC Bears Wil Basketball Miodrag Manojlovic Kanti Wil 08:00 12:00 2 Definitiv
23.01.22 Zug Basket Kiril Kostadinov Neue Sporthalle Zug 08:00 18:00 26 Definitiv
29.01.22 Rüti Basket Kim Do Sporthalle Schwarz 08:00 11:30 4 Definitiv
30.01.22 Rüti Basket Kim Do Sporthalle Schwarz 08:00 20:00 20 Definitiv
06.02.22 BC Wetzikon Stephanie Willis Kantonsschule Wetzikon HA 08:00 18:00 28 Definitiv
05.03.22 BC AKA Oliver Berger Sportanlage Telli H1 08:00 12:00 3 Definitiv
06.03.22 KTV Schaffhausen Julien Sala Dreifach Halle Breite 08:00 18:00 23 Definitiv
12.03.22 Wallabies Svati Breuer Sportanlage Heslibach 08:00 12:00 3 Definitiv
13.03.22 Wallabies Svati Breuer Sportanlage Heslibach 08:00 18:00 28 Definitiv
20.03.22 BC Seuzach-Stammheim Michel Fehr Primarschulhaus Rietacker 08:00 18:00 27 Definitiv
26.03.22 STV Luzern Basket Hans Häfliger Sportplatz Wartegg 3fach 08:30 12:00 3 Definitiv
27.03.22 STV Luzern Basket Hans Häfliger Sportplatz Wartegg 3fach 08:00 18:00 23 Definitiv
03.04.22 Baden Basket 54 Nico Hess Neue Kantonsschule Baden 08:00 19:00 32 Definitiv
10.04.22 KSC Wiedikon Anja Jimenez Kantonsschule Wiedikon 2fach 08:00 18:00 26 Definitiv
08.05.22 Mutschellen Basketball Christian Rohrbach Burkertsmatt 1fach H2 08:00 18:00 23 Definitiv
15.05.22 CVJM Frauenfeld Matthias Haffner Kantonsschule Frauenfeld 1 08:00 19:00 48 Definitiv